Vaccinatiegraad (DKTP-prik) in Holland Rijnland in 2009-2018.
gemeente >> absoluut
gemeente2009201020112012201320142015201620172018
Alphen a/d Rijn97,098,197,698,096,897,095,596,094,794,3
Hillegom94,694,698,295,595,896,595,593,595,894,7
Kaag en Braassem95,298,598,299,698,196,696,397,395,395,0
Katwijk94,896,297,295,997,297,396,095,294,495,8
Leiden96,795,697,396,996,796,596,195,195,095,1
Leiderdorp97,399,097,498,598,297,597,995,997,295,8
Lisse95,298,196,896,696,796,191,692,193,597,7
Nieuwkoop97,096,497,298,298,998,595,094,996,791,0
Noordwijk96,997,096,397,996,894,598,392,095,094,9
Noordwijkerhout94,694,497,999,496,498,197,290,794,494,7
Oegstgeest96,997,296,598,797,298,798,595,694,197,6
Teylingen97,498,499,596,797,697,997,996,195,894,7
Voorschoten97,397,497,198,197,897,196,697,594,895,1
Zoeterwoude97,596,297,598,697,2100,093,097,197,594,2
totaal96,496,997,597,497,197,096,195,295,095,0
Bron: Centraal Bureau voor de Statistiek (CBS)